Startlijsten

Deelnemers zaterdag 6 juli

Junioren

6 Luca de boer
10 Justian van Leggelo
19 Joran keizer
23 Hessel Kramer
30 Mike hulshof
39 Niels van der Meer
54 Robin pluis
67 Leander Pol
70 Jelmer kramer
81 Daniël kerbof
96 Richard Bruining
103 Rick de Vries
106 Jurjen kramer
108 Sil molenaar
117 Jorrit Koning
131 Semme Koning
139 Ate johan kok
386 Jochum Zwaagstra
387 Wiebe Zwaagstra
504 Cornelis de Vries
527 Wesley Douwes
666 Teun Brugman
676 Joyce van der Meer

Standaard 2000cc

09 Thijs-Jan Alkema
11 Dirk Hazenberg
52 Elwin knapper
53 Mike koning
106 Jesse de graaf
107 Jantsje Oldenburger
116 Roel tabak
302 Niels Danenberg
304 Joe luitjes
444 Joost stam
518 Jouke heddema
527 Erwin bebingh
528 Wouter bekkema
535 Arjen Dotinga
536 Patrick Wijbenga
554 Egbert nicolai
555 Meense Luimstra
558 Luc Neefjes
568 Kerwin van wolde
579 Robert van Houten
596 Martin Bleeker
679 Arjen santhuizen
802 Peter Haagsma

Vrije Standaard

24 Peter kok
75 Jan van der Weij
99 Dennis sintebin
525 Johannes van der wal
572 Rinus van der wal
603 Gerke Feitsma
607 Bert-jan Hoepel
610 Johan van Maldegem
611 Patrick wind
616 Thomas Hellinga
618 Patrick sintebin
627 Robin Buikema
630 Patrick Huberts
636 Ybe Vellema
639 Xander Huberts
640 Lodewijk Buma
661 Jelle bergsma
684 Leo sintebin
691 Bennie turkstra
699 Kristian Nieboer

Rodeo

17 Jorn turkstra
28 Lars alma
48 Foppe minnema
73 Bjorn Dijkema
126 Richard reitsma
162 Sander miedema
170 Bauke Pieter Oedzes
249 Donny Smeets
300 Marco de jong
308 remco vellinga
312 Wybren Lieuwes (Equipe Lieuwes)
316 Silke Jongbloed
327 Bert hulshof
354 Johan uijthof
359 Ferre Iedema
376 Otte Boonstra
381 Justin Feenstra
382 Tieme de roos
397 Sybe van der Wal
423 Tjalling Schotanus
464 Rutger Balt
466 Gido heeringa
630 Marcel de vries
671 Piebe gerben Pompstra
727 Mark Cnossen
888 Jellehendrik Rienewerf
999 Tjamme Rienewerf

Stockcar F2

20 Ricardo dijk
50 Richard steinfort
58 Oane de haan
100 Alex de Vries
126 Sjoerd Kranenburg
129 Michael Schutter
132 Edward Hoekstra
163 Robin van leijen
236 Daisy Goos
264 Steyn Wagenaar
282 Douwe jansma
316 Teake Veenstra
325 Jelmer Plantenga
339 Riemer Jan Zuidersma
392 Frits van Dis
422 Dennis van leijen
444 Dennis Holtrop
449 Scott verlaan
515 Gerke Witteveen
517 Jan Douwe Feenstra
523 Pieter de vries
595 Ramon suurd
643 Aaron Terpstra
661 Jeffrey Pikkert
695 Anne-Albert Bosma
765 Harmen alkema
767 Jan wietse alkema
822 Roelof Wijbenga
939 Jarno Emming

Stockcar F2 Junioren

16 Zoë Brandsema
26 Dex droog
42 Justin Neet
95 Quinten Brandsema
205 Hidde kneefel
220 Jorn de Vries
223 Sander Visser
241 Femke Smits
251 Rick de vries
269 Albert Alberda
284 Nils Wagenaar
331 Yentl Blom
411 Koen Pietersma
543 Lisanne van Seggelen
806 Ryan Pauw
858 Gjalt Roorda
877 Cor Dijkstra
884 River anker
901 Jelle Louwsma
926 Marieke zandberg

Gastklasse: Standaard 1850cc

2 Adwin Roelof Swart
3 Erven Hessel Swart
12 Niels Cortlever
33 Remy Tromp (equipe tromp-luitjes)
34 marco kramer
96 Redmer Kramer
107 Karel Blom
185 Peter Voorsluys
204 Sem klaij
225 Danny jansema
250 Kevin Breebaart
281 Damian Slooten
316 Sandro van Baar
401 Tiemen van der Veen
415 Willem venema
418 Marc Wiersma Equipe Wiersma/ de Haan
422 Martijn geerligs
450 Sikke vd veen
484 Pieter simon van der veen
538 Roel de Vries Equip de Vries / Konjer
571 Arnold Timersma
601 Rick Bakker (equipe Bakker / Schuit)
614 Nick westerneng
615 Danielle de Hart
669 Kris Geerligs
714 Milan Lenting