Startlijst Vrije Standaard

 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
22 Ruud betsema 1480174
99 Dennis sintebin 6414989
150 Reinder roorda 6118595
542 Erik koerts 1506020
600 Jelle Huberts 5239538
603 Gerke Feitsma 5206479
612 Sebastiaan knol 2554100
616 Thomas Hellinga 9496917
620 William polling 9011595
626 Geert Jan Hardenberg 7655409
 
630 Patrick Huberts 6458322
633 Jouke Heddema 14940016
639 Xander Huberts 6801467
648 Hans Pilon 5958027
665 Pieter de Bruin 5296003
670 Marc Postma 5675693
674 Theo van houten 3342808
682 Danny van der ploeg 6136659
691 Bennie turkstra 9169900
693 Nico Braam 6012316