Startlijst Standaard 2000

 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
53 Mike koning 8087531
41 Berend de boer 5007146
112 Berdien schuiling
116 Roel tabak
207 Ricardo hofstra 6252492
264 René bakker 3668030
318 Gosse Terpstra 7835138
503 Hette van der veen 5188218
511 Sietze Kooistra 5468657
512 Ruurd jagersma 5274019
517 eeuwe heegstra 5823331
528 Wouter Bekkema 8838281
529 Hendrik oevering 5676655
535 Arjen Dotinga 7536735
536 Patrick Wijbenga 8855830
550 Jan Douwe Feenstra 5196578
554 Egbert nicolai 7357974
566 Lukas brink 0272960
575 Geert de Bruin 13257863
596 Martin bleeker 3854074
679 Arjen Santhuizen 6595243
802 Peter Haagsma 7924169
822 Hielke van der meer
841 Rins Teitsma 7443046
843 Dirk Hazenberg 5873495
850 Thijs van der Zee 4034809