Startlijst Rodeo

Laatst bijgewerkt op 23 maart, 12.00 uur.

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
300 Marco de Jong 12104091
310 Jurjen de Jong 2685660
316 Silke Jongbloed 9345364
334 Frans Ludema 3464445
351 Folkert van der Veen 2932365
354 Johan Uijthof 7250976
465 Thomas Hellinga 6133764
671 Piebe Gerben Pompstra 3311318
800 Menno Hansma 5509972
842 Piet van Rijszen 5948416