Startlijst Rodeo

 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
15 Leon koolhof 4478375
28 Lars alma 5147016
33 Gijs Groenewoud 0416387
48 Foppe Minnema 3353178
73 Bjorn dijkema 8871204
81 Michel stender 5146683
123 Niels uffen 9040613
126 Richard reitsma 0412573
154 Dani de vries 7516405
162 Sander miedema 8902384
180 Bauke Pieter Oedzes 1597317
181 Mark Veenstra 13686896
249 Donny Smeets 15962173
300 Marco de jong 11016362
308 remco vellinga 6167825
312 Klaas lieuwes (equipe lieuwes) 5580859
327 Bert hulshof 9160338
329 Oda bak 4654984
351 Folkert van der Veen 2932365
352 Jorn van der meulen 4587969
354 Johan uijthof 7250976
376 Otte Boonstra 7297729
381 Justin Feenstra 3760686
382 Tieme de Roos 1498788
387 Justin Kappert 8470176
397 Sybe van der Wal 5878086
423 Tjalling Schotanus 2114507
464 Rutger Balt 3679826
466 Gido heeringa 9496917
500 Max holtjer 14070790
515 Ronny de Lau 6615974
540 Hendrik de Vries
630 Marcel de vries 7269470
671 Piebe gerben Pompstra 3311318
727 Mark Cnossen 6223894
888 Jellehendrik Rienewerf 4332098
999 Tjamme Rienewerf 4036047