Startlijst Rodeo

 

Startnr Naam Transpondernr
27 Gabriel Hoekstra 6943676
28 Lars alma 5147016
48 Foppe minnema 3353178
73 Bjorn Dijkema 8871204
126 Richard reitsma 0412573
300 Marco de jong 11016362
304 Ruurd jan Koopmans 9328917
305 Hendrik Keizer 3161102
308 Remco vellinga 6167825
312 Klaas lieuwes 5580859
 
313 Gerard de vries 6615974
314 Berend jan veenstra 4217000
316 Silke Jongbloed 5290152
328 Andre sloterwijk 6089844
330 Jan sierksma Huur
354 johan uijthof 7250976
360 Gerlof Fokkema 9342490
376 Otte Boonstra 7297729
397 Sybe van der Wal 5878086
423 Tjalling schotanus 2114507
464 Rutger Balt 3679826
466 Gido heeringa
551 Robertjan de lau 6935503
552 Pascal Hofstra 6320244
671 Piebe gerben Pompstra 3311318
727 Mark Cnossen 3562341
842 piet van rijszen 5948416
936 Berend idsardi 9919525